19390 - Barrel

19390 - Barrel


  • 206001
  • : 10 .
  • :
    C 0
    ( 0 )

: 1 500 p



BT-4 Slice Combat:

  19390 - BARREL   19452 - BARREL ADAPTER O-RING   71930 - BARREL ADAPTER   19424 - FRONT BOLT O-RING   19409 - FRONT BOLT   19384 - POWER TUBE   19442 - VALVE SNAP RING   19425 - INTERNAL VALVE O-RING   19393 - FRONT VALVE SEAT   19444 - INTERNAL VALVE SPRING   19394 - PLUNGER CUP   19387 - CUP SEAL   99126 - VALVE STEM   19395 - REAR VALVE SEAT   19425 - INTERNAL VALVE O-RING   19392 - VALVE BODY   19426 - VALVE AND BOLT O-RING   71902- REAR BOLT   71903 - BOLT PLUG   71928 - DOWEL PIN 3X18   19447 - DRIVE SPRING   19448 - DRIVE SPRING PIN   19427 - SHOCK ABSORBER O-RING   71921 - END CAP   71922 - DOWEL PIN 3X28.5   71918 - HANDLE COCKING   71927 - SPRING EXT 0.18750 X 1.2500   71926 - SCREW SHCS 4-40 X 0.375   71916 - COVER HANDLE SPRING   19416 - VALVE LOCK SCREW   71920 - PIN SPRING   19415 - RECEIVER NUT   19431 - RIGHT REAR SIGHT   19432 - LEFT REAR SIGHT   19413 - LONG RECEIVER BOLT   71914 - BODY SHELL TOP   71919 - LOGO   19410 - LINKAGE ARM   71924 - SUPPORT BARREL ADAPTER TOP   17757 - CLAMPING FEED ELBOW   19386 - BALL DETENT   71917 - DETENT SHELL   71929 - SCREW SHCS 10-32 X 1.250   71907 - FRONT GRIP   19415 - RECEIVER NUT   71915 - BODY SHELL BOTTOM   19418 - VELOCITY SCREW   71904 - PIN SPRING FRONT PIVOT   71912 - SPRING PIN   19435 - GAS LINE   19402 - TRIGGER PLATE   19404 - TRIGGER PLATE SPACER   19446 - TRIGGER RETURN SPRING   71909 - TRIGGER   19438 - TRIGGER PIN   19451 - TRIGGER SLIDE SPRING   19436 - TRIGGER PLATE DOWEL PIN   71912 - SPRING PIN   71912 - SPRING PIN   71904 - PIN SPRING FRONT PIVOT   19408 - TRIGGER SLIDE   19405 - SEAR   71910 - SAFETY WITH O-RINGS   19449 - SEAR SPRING   71932 - GRIP SCREW THST PHL #4 X 0.3125   71908 - GRIP   71901 - FRAME   71923 - PLUG GRIP FRAME   71911 - GRIP SUPPORT MECHANIC   71925 - SCREW PHST PHL M2.2 X 13MM   71913 - SCREW PHST PHL 2-32 X 1.188   71906 - TRIGGER GUARD   19443 - TRIGGER GUARD SCREW   19423 - ASA NUT   17044 - ASA ADAPTER   19439 - LONG ASA BOLT   19440 - SHORT ASA BOLT   71905 - PIN SPRING FRONT GRIP   17759 - CLAMPING FEED ELBOW SCREW   17763 - CLAMPING FEED ELBOW SPACER   17761 - CLAMPING FEED ELBOW COLLAR   17762 - CLAMPING FEED ELBOW SEAT   17760 - CLAMPING FEED ELBOW LEVER   19382 - COMPLETE VALVE ASSEMBLY   17700 - REAR SIGHT ASSEMBLY   17757 - CLAMPING FEED ELBOW ASSEMBLY   19396 - SINGLE TRIGGER ASSEMBLY